Thursday 23rd May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Dublin
1-17
13:00
2-10
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Owen Beehan

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Offaly
0-14
17:30
3-15
Wexford

Venue: Faithful Fields Referee: James Mc Grath

Sligo
2-21
15:00
2-15
Wexford

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Seamus Mulhare

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Dublin
0-18
19:30
0-14
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Padraig Dunne

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Wexford
1-15
13:30
3-19
Galway

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Rory Hanley

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Wexford
2-20
13:00
1-20
Kilkenny

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-18
14:00
0-15
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Kyle Waters

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Kilkenny
4-21
14:00
2-14
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Carlow
2-11
19:30
3-18
Wexford

Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: Paul Dunne

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Offaly
3-8
14:00
0-10
Wexford

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Marion Hayden

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Wexford
4-15
14:00
0-3
Kerry

Venue: St Patrick's Park Referee: Ciaran Goff

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Wexford
3-7
12:00
1-7
Sligo

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Wexford
0-8
14:00
0-13
Galway

Venue: Bunclody Referee: Patrick Murphy

Down
0-5
14:00
2-11
Wexford

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Wexford
12-20
14:00
0-4
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey

Cork
2-8
14:00
4-7
Wexford

Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Joseph Mullins

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Wexford
2-15
14:00
0-17
Dublin

Venue: Oulart Referee: Liz Dempsey

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-11
14:00
2-12
Tipperary

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Jason Buckley

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Wexford
0-9
14:00
0-13
Clare

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Wexford
0-1
13:00
1-7
Clare

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-20
13:30
0-19
Carlow

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Dublin
5-17
13:30
1-11
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-9
13:30
0-14
Kildare

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Saturday 4th Nov 2023

Tuesday 17th Oct 2023

Thursday 12th Oct 2023

Saturday 7th Oct 2023

Sunday 1st Oct 2023

Saturday 30th Sep 2023

Friday 29th Sep 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Saturday 23rd Sep 2023

Monday 18th Sep 2023

Sunday 17th Sep 2023

Saturday 16th Sep 2023

Thursday 14th Sep 2023

Saturday 9th Sep 2023

Friday 8th Sep 2023

Wednesday 6th Sep 2023

Tuesday 5th Sep 2023

Monday 4th Sep 2023

Sunday 3rd Sep 2023

Saturday 2nd Sep 2023

Thursday 31st Aug 2023

Tuesday 29th Aug 2023

Monday 28th Aug 2023

Sunday 27th Aug 2023

Saturday 26th Aug 2023

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2023

Monday 21st Aug 2023

Thursday 17th Aug 2023

Wednesday 16th Aug 2023

Tuesday 15th Aug 2023

Monday 14th Aug 2023

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Wednesday 9th Aug 2023

Tuesday 8th Aug 2023

Monday 7th Aug 2023

Sunday 6th Aug 2023

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Thursday 3rd Aug 2023

Wednesday 2nd Aug 2023

Tuesday 1st Aug 2023

Monday 31st Jul 2023

Sunday 30th Jul 2023

Saturday 29th Jul 2023

Thursday 27th Jul 2023

Wednesday 26th Jul 2023

Monday 24th Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Wexford
0-2
16:00
1-4
Kildare

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 22nd Jul 2023

Thursday 20th Jul 2023

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Venue: Rathnure Referee: Matt Kinnaird

Tuesday 18th Jul 2023

Monday 17th Jul 2023

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Wednesday 12th Jul 2023

Tuesday 11th Jul 2023

Monday 10th Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Thursday 6th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Monday 3rd Jul 2023

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Thursday 29th Jun 2023

Wednesday 28th Jun 2023

Tuesday 27th Jun 2023

Monday 26th Jun 2023

Friday 23rd Jun 2023

Thursday 22nd Jun 2023

Tuesday 20th Jun 2023

Monday 19th Jun 2023

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Friday 16th Jun 2023

Thursday 15th Jun 2023

Tuesday 13th Jun 2023

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Thursday 8th Jun 2023

Tuesday 6th Jun 2023

Monday 5th Jun 2023

Thursday 1st Jun 2023

Tuesday 30th May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Friday 26th May 2023

Thursday 25th May 2023

Monday 22nd May 2023

Thursday 18th May 2023

Monday 15th May 2023

Sunday 14th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Friday 12th May 2023

Thursday 11th May 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Friday 5th May 2023

Thursday 4th May 2023

Monday 1st May 2023

Sunday 30th Apr 2023

Friday 28th Apr 2023

Thursday 27th Apr 2023

Wednesday 26th Apr 2023

Monday 24th Apr 2023

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Wednesday 19th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kilkenny
5-17
12:00
0-18
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Monday 10th Apr 2023

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Kildare
1-10
14:00
0-6
Wexford

Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Thursday 23rd Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Wexford
7-8
14:00
1-3
Longford

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Thursday 16th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Friday 10th Mar 2023

Thursday 9th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Thursday 2nd Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Louth
1-5
14:00
2-6
Wexford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Clare
2-3
13:00
3-9
Wexford

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Wexford
2-13
14:00
2-4
Offaly

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith