Wednesday 17th Jul 2024

Saturday 20th Jul 2024

Sunday 21st Jul 2024

Monday 22nd Jul 2024

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2024

Wednesday 24th Jul 2024

Thursday 25th Jul 2024

Friday 26th Jul 2024

Saturday 27th Jul 2024

Sunday 28th Jul 2024

Monday 29th Jul 2024

Tuesday 30th Jul 2024

Sunday 4th Aug 2024

Tuesday 6th Aug 2024

Thursday 22nd Aug 2024

Sunday 25th Aug 2024

Monday 26th Aug 2024

Tuesday 16th Jul 2024

Monday 15th Jul 2024

Sunday 14th Jul 2024

Leitrim
3-8
14:00
2-10
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Thursday 11th Jul 2024

Wednesday 10th Jul 2024

Tuesday 9th Jul 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Wexford
4-14
12:00
5-21
Kerry

Venue: Ballyduff Upper Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Thursday 4th Jul 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024

Monday 1st Jul 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Wednesday 26th Jun 2024

Tuesday 25th Jun 2024

Monday 24th Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Thursday 20th Jun 2024

Tuesday 18th Jun 2024

Monday 17th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Antrim
0-4
13:00
3-22
Wexford

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Thursday 13th Jun 2024

Monday 10th Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Wednesday 5th Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Wexford
2-11
14:00
1-11
Roscommon

Venue: McCauley Park Bellefield Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Friday 31st May 2024

Thursday 30th May 2024

Monday 27th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Monday 20th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Dublin
1-17
13:00
2-10
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Owen Beehan

Friday 17th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Monday 13th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Offaly
0-14
17:30
3-15
Wexford

Venue: Faithful Fields Referee: James Mc Grath

Sligo
2-21
15:00
2-15
Wexford

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Seamus Mulhare

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Dublin
0-18
19:30
0-14
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Padraig Dunne

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Wexford
1-15
13:30
3-19
Galway

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Rory Hanley

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Dublin
5-11
19:30
0-9
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Darragh Byrne

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Wexford
2-20
13:00
1-20
Kilkenny

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Meath
0-14
19:30
3-7
Wexford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Nial Ward

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-18
14:00
0-15
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Kyle Waters

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Kilkenny
4-21
14:00
2-14
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Carlow
2-11
19:30
3-18
Wexford

Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: Paul Dunne

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Offaly
3-8
14:00
0-10
Wexford

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Marion Hayden

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Wexford
4-15
14:00
0-3
Kerry

Venue: St Patrick's Park Referee: Ciaran Goff

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Wexford
3-7
12:00
1-7
Sligo

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Down
0-5
14:00
2-11
Wexford

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Philip McDonald

Wexford
0-8
14:00
0-13
Galway

Venue: Bunclody Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Cork
2-8
14:00
4-7
Wexford

Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Joseph Mullins

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Wexford
2-15
14:00
0-17
Dublin

Venue: Oulart Referee: Liz Dempsey

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: Samaritans St Patricks Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Wexford
0-1
13:00
1-7
Clare

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-20
13:30
0-19
Carlow

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Dublin
5-17
13:30
1-11
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Wexford
0-2
16:00
1-4
Kildare

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE