Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

2-3
13:00
3-9

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

2-13
14:00
2-4

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

2-14
14:00
1-20

Venue: Birr Referee: Caymon Flynn

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

1-16
14:00
0-6

Venue: The Downs Referee: Kevin Williamson

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Friday 2nd Sep 2022

Tuesday 30th Aug 2022

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

0-9
14:00
3-12

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-8
13:30
0-24

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-3
13:30
4-23

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

6-29
12:30
2-7

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-10
12:00
3-18

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

6-21
12:00
1-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Friday 20th May 2022

Friday 13th May 2022

Friday 6th May 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

1-14
12:00
2-14

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

Friday 15th Apr 2022

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021

Thursday 26th Aug 2021

Thursday 19th Aug 2021

Thursday 12th Aug 2021

Thursday 5th Aug 2021

Thursday 29th Jul 2021

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Sunday 20th Sep 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Sunday 13th Sep 2020

Sunday 6th Sep 2020

Thursday 3rd Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Monday 31st Aug 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Thursday 13th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Friday 7th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Monday 20th Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

SENIOR

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE