Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Patrick Murphy

Venue: TBC Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Wexford
2-15
14:00
0-17
Dublin

Venue: Oulart Referee: Liz Dempsey

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-11
14:00
2-12
Tipperary

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Jason Buckley

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Wexford
0-9
14:00
0-13
Clare

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Wexford
0-1
13:00
1-7
Clare

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-20
13:30
0-19
Carlow

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Dublin
5-17
13:30
1-11
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-9
13:30
0-14
Kildare

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Wexford
0-2
16:00
1-4
Kildare

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Wednesday 31st May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Tuesday 23rd May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Wednesday 17th May 2023

Tuesday 16th May 2023

Wednesday 10th May 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Wednesday 3rd May 2023

Monday 1st May 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Wexford
1-30
18:00
1-26
Antrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Michael Kennedy

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Galway
0-24
16:30
2-12
Wexford

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Sean Stack

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kilkenny
5-17
12:00
0-18
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Tuesday 28th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Kildare
1-10
14:00
0-6
Wexford

Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Wexford
7-8
14:00
1-3
Longford

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Louth
1-5
14:00
2-6
Wexford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Friday 10th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Clare
2-3
13:00
3-9
Wexford

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Wexford
2-13
14:00
2-4
Offaly

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

Offaly
2-14
14:00
1-20
Wexford

Venue: Birr Referee: Caymon Flynn

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Friday 2nd Sep 2022

Tuesday 30th Aug 2022

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Friday 20th May 2022

Friday 13th May 2022

Friday 6th May 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

Friday 15th Apr 2022

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021

Thursday 26th Aug 2021

Thursday 19th Aug 2021

Thursday 12th Aug 2021

Thursday 5th Aug 2021

Thursday 29th Jul 2021

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Sunday 20th Sep 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Sunday 13th Sep 2020

Sunday 6th Sep 2020

Thursday 3rd Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Monday 31st Aug 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Thursday 13th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Friday 7th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Monday 20th Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

SENIOR

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE