Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Patrick Murphy

Venue: TBC Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Wexford
2-15
14:00
0-17
Dublin

Venue: Oulart Referee: Liz Dempsey

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-11
14:00
2-12
Tipperary

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Jason Buckley

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Wexford
0-9
14:00
0-13
Clare

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Wexford
0-1
13:00
1-7
Clare

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-20
13:30
0-19
Carlow

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Dublin
5-17
13:30
1-11
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-9
13:30
0-14
Kildare

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Wexford
0-2
16:00
1-4
Kildare

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Wednesday 31st May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Tuesday 23rd May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Wednesday 17th May 2023

Tuesday 16th May 2023

Wednesday 10th May 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Wednesday 3rd May 2023

Monday 1st May 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Wexford
1-30
18:00
1-26
Antrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Michael Kennedy

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Galway
0-24
16:30
2-12
Wexford

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Sean Stack

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kilkenny
5-17
12:00
0-18
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Tuesday 28th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Kildare
1-10
14:00
0-6
Wexford

Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Wexford
7-8
14:00
1-3
Longford

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Louth
1-5
14:00
2-6
Wexford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Friday 10th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Clare
2-3
13:00
3-9
Wexford

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Wexford
2-13
14:00
2-4
Offaly

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

Offaly
2-14
14:00
1-20
Wexford

Venue: Birr Referee: Caymon Flynn

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Dec 2019

Sunday 15th Dec 2019

Saturday 23rd Nov 2019

Saturday 16th Nov 2019

Saturday 2nd Nov 2019

Sunday 27th Oct 2019

Sunday 20th Oct 2019

Saturday 19th Oct 2019

Sunday 13th Oct 2019

Saturday 12th Oct 2019

Saturday 5th Oct 2019

Sunday 29th Sep 2019

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019

Saturday 21st Sep 2019

Friday 20th Sep 2019

Saturday 14th Sep 2019

Sunday 8th Sep 2019

Saturday 7th Sep 2019

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019

Monday 2nd Sep 2019

Saturday 31st Aug 2019

Thursday 29th Aug 2019

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019

Sunday 25th Aug 2019

Saturday 24th Aug 2019

Friday 23rd Aug 2019

Thursday 22nd Aug 2019

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019

Tuesday 20th Aug 2019

Monday 19th Aug 2019

Saturday 17th Aug 2019

Friday 16th Aug 2019

Thursday 15th Aug 2019

Tuesday 13th Aug 2019

Saturday 10th Aug 2019

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019

Monday 5th Aug 2019

Thursday 1st Aug 2019

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019

Monday 29th Jul 2019

Friday 26th Jul 2019

Thursday 25th Jul 2019

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019

Monday 22nd Jul 2019

Friday 19th Jul 2019

Thursday 18th Jul 2019

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019

Sunday 14th Jul 2019

Friday 12th Jul 2019

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019

Monday 8th Jul 2019

Thursday 4th Jul 2019

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019

Monday 1st Jul 2019

Saturday 29th Jun 2019

Friday 28th Jun 2019

Thursday 27th Jun 2019

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019

Monday 24th Jun 2019

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019

Monday 17th Jun 2019

Saturday 15th Jun 2019

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019

Monday 10th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Tuesday 4th Jun 2019

Thursday 30th May 2019

Tuesday 28th May 2019

Tuesday 21st May 2019

Monday 20th May 2019

Friday 17th May 2019

Thursday 16th May 2019

Wednesday 15th May 2019

Tuesday 14th May 2019

Sunday 12th May 2019

Saturday 11th May 2019

Thursday 9th May 2019

Tuesday 7th May 2019

Sunday 5th May 2019

Thursday 2nd May 2019

Wednesday 1st May 2019

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019

Saturday 27th Apr 2019

Thursday 25th Apr 2019

Sunday 21st Apr 2019

Saturday 20th Apr 2019

Thursday 18th Apr 2019

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019

Sunday 14th Apr 2019

Saturday 13th Apr 2019

Thursday 11th Apr 2019

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

Saturday 6th Apr 2019

Sunday 31st Mar 2019

Saturday 30th Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

Friday 22nd Mar 2019

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019

Monday 18th Mar 2019

Saturday 16th Mar 2019

Friday 15th Mar 2019

Sunday 10th Mar 2019

Saturday 9th Mar 2019

Friday 1st Mar 2019

Sunday 10th Feb 2019

Sunday 3rd Feb 2019

Sunday 27th Jan 2019

Sunday 13th Jan 2019

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE