Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

2-3
13:00
3-9

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

2-13
14:00
2-4

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

2-14
14:00
1-20

Venue: Birr Referee: Caymon Flynn

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

1-16
14:00
0-6

Venue: The Downs Referee: Kevin Williamson

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

0-9
14:00
3-12

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-3
13:30
4-23

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-8
13:30
0-24

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

6-29
12:30
2-7

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

6-21
12:00
1-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-10
12:00
3-18

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

1-14
12:00
2-14

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 1st Dec 2018

Saturday 24th Nov 2018

Saturday 10th Nov 2018

Saturday 27th Oct 2018

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Wednesday 17th Oct 2018

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Friday 5th Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018

Friday 21st Sep 2018

Sunday 16th Sep 2018

Monday 10th Sep 2018

Sunday 9th Sep 2018

Saturday 8th Sep 2018

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018

Sunday 2nd Sep 2018

Saturday 1st Sep 2018

Friday 31st Aug 2018

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018

Sunday 26th Aug 2018

Saturday 25th Aug 2018

Friday 24th Aug 2018

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018

Monday 20th Aug 2018

Saturday 18th Aug 2018

Thursday 16th Aug 2018

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018

Sunday 12th Aug 2018

Saturday 11th Aug 2018

Friday 10th Aug 2018

Thursday 9th Aug 2018

Wednesday 8th Aug 2018

Monday 6th Aug 2018

Sunday 5th Aug 2018

Friday 3rd Aug 2018

Thursday 2nd Aug 2018

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018

Monday 30th Jul 2018

Saturday 28th Jul 2018

Friday 27th Jul 2018

Thursday 26th Jul 2018

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018

Monday 23rd Jul 2018

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018

Saturday 21st Jul 2018

Friday 20th Jul 2018

Thursday 19th Jul 2018

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018

Monday 16th Jul 2018

Friday 13th Jul 2018

Thursday 12th Jul 2018

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018

Monday 9th Jul 2018

Sunday 8th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Thursday 5th Jul 2018

Sunday 1st Jul 2018

Thursday 28th Jun 2018

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Monday 25th Jun 2018

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018

Friday 22nd Jun 2018

Thursday 21st Jun 2018

Saturday 16th Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018

Sunday 10th Jun 2018

Friday 8th Jun 2018

Thursday 7th Jun 2018

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018

Friday 1st Jun 2018

Tuesday 29th May 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

Friday 25th May 2018

Thursday 24th May 2018

Tuesday 22nd May 2018

Sunday 20th May 2018

Friday 18th May 2018

Thursday 17th May 2018

Tuesday 15th May 2018

Monday 14th May 2018

Saturday 12th May 2018

Friday 11th May 2018

Thursday 10th May 2018

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Sunday 6th May 2018

Saturday 5th May 2018

Friday 4th May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Friday 27th Apr 2018

Thursday 26th Apr 2018

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018

Monday 23rd Apr 2018

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018

Friday 20th Apr 2018

Thursday 19th Apr 2018

Monday 16th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Saturday 14th Apr 2018

Friday 13th Apr 2018

Thursday 12th Apr 2018

Tuesday 10th Apr 2018

Monday 9th Apr 2018

Sunday 8th Apr 2018

Saturday 31st Mar 2018

Friday 30th Mar 2018

Monday 26th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Mar 2018

Saturday 24th Feb 2018

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE