Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Kilkenny
4-21
14:00
2-14
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Carlow
2-11
19:30
3-18
Wexford

Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: Paul Dunne

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Offaly
3-8
14:00
0-10
Wexford

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Marion Hayden

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Wexford
3-7
12:00
1-7
Sligo

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Wexford
0-1
13:00
1-7
Clare

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-20
13:30
0-19
Carlow

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Dublin
5-17
13:30
1-11
Wexford

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Wexford
3-9
13:30
0-14
Kildare

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Wexford
0-2
16:00
1-4
Kildare

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kilkenny
5-17
12:00
0-18
Wexford

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Kildare
1-10
14:00
0-6
Wexford

Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Wexford
7-8
14:00
1-3
Longford

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Louth
1-5
14:00
2-6
Wexford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Friday 10th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Clare
2-3
13:00
3-9
Wexford

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Wexford
2-13
14:00
2-4
Offaly

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Patrick Smith

Saturday 1st Dec 2018

Saturday 24th Nov 2018

Saturday 10th Nov 2018

Saturday 27th Oct 2018

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Wednesday 17th Oct 2018

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Friday 5th Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018

Friday 21st Sep 2018

Sunday 16th Sep 2018

Monday 10th Sep 2018

Sunday 9th Sep 2018

Saturday 8th Sep 2018

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018

Sunday 2nd Sep 2018

Saturday 1st Sep 2018

Friday 31st Aug 2018

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018

Sunday 26th Aug 2018

Saturday 25th Aug 2018

Friday 24th Aug 2018

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018

Monday 20th Aug 2018

Saturday 18th Aug 2018

Thursday 16th Aug 2018

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018

Sunday 12th Aug 2018

Saturday 11th Aug 2018

Friday 10th Aug 2018

Thursday 9th Aug 2018

Wednesday 8th Aug 2018

Monday 6th Aug 2018

Sunday 5th Aug 2018

Friday 3rd Aug 2018

Thursday 2nd Aug 2018

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018

Monday 30th Jul 2018

Saturday 28th Jul 2018

Friday 27th Jul 2018

Thursday 26th Jul 2018

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018

Monday 23rd Jul 2018

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018

Saturday 21st Jul 2018

Friday 20th Jul 2018

Thursday 19th Jul 2018

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018

Monday 16th Jul 2018

Friday 13th Jul 2018

Thursday 12th Jul 2018

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018

Monday 9th Jul 2018

Sunday 8th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Thursday 5th Jul 2018

Sunday 1st Jul 2018

Thursday 28th Jun 2018

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Monday 25th Jun 2018

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018

Friday 22nd Jun 2018

Thursday 21st Jun 2018

Saturday 16th Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018

Sunday 10th Jun 2018

Friday 8th Jun 2018

Thursday 7th Jun 2018

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018

Friday 1st Jun 2018

Tuesday 29th May 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

Friday 25th May 2018

Thursday 24th May 2018

Tuesday 22nd May 2018

Sunday 20th May 2018

Friday 18th May 2018

Thursday 17th May 2018

Tuesday 15th May 2018

Monday 14th May 2018

Saturday 12th May 2018

Friday 11th May 2018

Thursday 10th May 2018

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Sunday 6th May 2018

Saturday 5th May 2018

Friday 4th May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Friday 27th Apr 2018

Thursday 26th Apr 2018

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018

Monday 23rd Apr 2018

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018

Friday 20th Apr 2018

Thursday 19th Apr 2018

Monday 16th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Saturday 14th Apr 2018

Friday 13th Apr 2018

Thursday 12th Apr 2018

Tuesday 10th Apr 2018

Monday 9th Apr 2018

Sunday 8th Apr 2018

Saturday 31st Mar 2018

Friday 30th Mar 2018

Monday 26th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Mar 2018

Saturday 24th Feb 2018

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE